Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico
| Free Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-room Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment Punta Cana is located at a distance of 3.3 km from Palma Real Shopping Village and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure.
The apartment lies in the Bavaro district of Punta Cana, about 6 km from Splash Water Park. Guests can also visit Cave Oleg Bat House, situated at a distance of 3.2 km from this apartment.
Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment includes a balcony and a terrace with an air conditioner for utmost comfort.
A fully furnished kitchen is featured at the accommodation.
- Local attractions
- CrossFit Punta Cana1900 km
- Supermercado Ciccolella1743 km
- Papa John's Palma Real1085 km
- Supermercato Irina1792 km
- Aroma's Museum1957 km
- Parroquia Jesus Maestro1995 km
- Palma Real Shopping Village1000 km
- Eclipse1606 km
- Chocolate2367 km
- Dolphin Island Park1695 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Swimming pool
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
What famous landmarks are located close to the Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel?
You can visit Splash Water Park, placed approximately 6 km from the Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel or Palma Real Shopping Village, which is 3.2 km away. - 🚗
Will I find a parking facility in Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel?
Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel provides guests with parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in the Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel?
Guests of the Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel?
Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel guests should check out at 11:00. - ❓
What kind of pool does the Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel have?
There is a swimming pool available at the Cocotal Golf Club Vip Apartamento Economico Apartment hotel.